Is Bubs Sour Duos Strawberry Vanilla Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Food Starch - Modified, Invert Sugar, Malic Acid, And Less Than 2% Of The Following: Potato Protein, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Turmeric Oleoresin (color), Blue 1.
Check Bubs Sour Duos Strawberry Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bubs Sour Duos Strawberry Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySourTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


