Is Buc-ee's Pecan Brittle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, high-fructose corn syrup, pecans, sodium bicarbonate. Contains: pecans. Manufactured in a facility that processes peanuts, tree nuts, pecans, coconut, and sesame.

Check Buc-ee's Pecan Brittle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping