Is BUCHA, LIVE SPARKLING KOMBUCHA TEA, GUAVA MANGO, GUAVA MANGO Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC LIVE KOMBUCHA (PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, KOMBUCHA CULTURE), ORGANIC MANGO AND ORGANIC GUAVA PUREE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC ANNATTO EXTRACT, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM AND BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086.
Check BUCHA, LIVE SPARKLING KOMBUCHA TEA, GUAVA MANGO, GUAVA MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUCHA, LIVE SPARKLING KOMBUCHA TEA, GUAVA MANGO, GUAVA MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Celsius Live Fit Sparkling Orange
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
GTs Enlightened Synergy Organic Kombucha Guava Goddess - 16.2 Fl. Oz.
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Crystal Light On-The-Go Sugar Free Peach Mango Green Tea Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - .08 oz Packets
Where to buy
BUCHA, LIVE SPARKLING KOMBUCHA TEA, GUAVA MANGO, GUAVA MANGO is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


