Is BUCHA, SPARKLING KOMBUCHA TEA, VERBENA ROSE, VERBENA ROSE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC LIVE KOMBUCHA (PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, KOMBUCHA CULTURE), ORGANIC DAMASK ROSE PETALS ORGANIC LEMON VERBENA, ORGANIC BLACKCURRANT COLOR AND BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086.

Check BUCHA, SPARKLING KOMBUCHA TEA, VERBENA ROSE, VERBENA ROSE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FloralFruityTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go