Is Buchanan's Dark Chocolate Fondant Peppermint Creams 120g Oat Free?
Ingredients
Sugar, Dark Chocolate: 18% (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soya, Sunflower, Rapeseed Lecithins; Flavouring: Minimum Cocoa Solid: 58%), Glucose Syrup, Flavouring: Natural Oil of Peppermint, Egg Albumen
Check Buchanan's Dark Chocolate Fondant Peppermint Creams 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buchanan's Dark Chocolate Fondant Peppermint Creams 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →About this product
Candy · Bar


