Is Buchanan's Tremendously Tasty Iron Brew Humbugs 140g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Citric Acid, Palm Oil, Colour: Paprika Extract, Flavouring, Emulsifier: Rapeseed Lecithins

Check Buchanan's Tremendously Tasty Iron Brew Humbugs 140g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go