Is buchanan's Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

ASSORTED TOFFEES

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Sweetened Condensed MILK, Palm Oil, Butter (MILK), Treacle, Salt, Emulsifiers: E471, SOYA Lecithin; Flavourings, Colour: Vegetable Carbon.

Check buchanan's against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ButterySweetRich
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping