Is Bucked Up Energy Rocket Pop Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Beta-alanine, Taurine, Caffeine Anhydrous (300 Mg), Sucralose, Sodium Benzoate, Acetyl L-tyrosine, Acesulfame Potassium, L-theanine, Korean Red Ginseng, Alpha Gpc, Methylliberine (as Dynamine™), Teacrine® (theacrine), Alphasize® Alpha Gpc, Pyridoxine Hcl, Methylcobalamin, Huperzine A

Check Bucked Up Energy Rocket Pop against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Dairy Free? Bucked Up Energy Rocket Pop | Spoonful