Is Bucked Up Energy Rocket Pop Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Beta-alanine, Taurine, Caffeine Anhydrous (300 Mg), Sucralose, Sodium Benzoate, Acetyl L-tyrosine, Acesulfame Potassium, L-theanine, Korean Red Ginseng, Alpha Gpc, Methylliberine (as Dynamine™), Teacrine® (theacrine), Alphasize® Alpha Gpc, Pyridoxine Hcl, Methylcobalamin, Huperzine A
Check Bucked Up Energy Rocket Pop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bucked Up Energy Rocket Pop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


