Is Bucked Up Energy Sour Bucks Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Malic Acid, Tartaric Acid, Beta-Alanine, Taurine, Caffeine Anhydrous (300mg), Sucralose, Sodium Benzoate, Acetyl L-Tyrosine, Acesulfame Potassium, L-Theanine, Korean Red Ginseng, AlphaSize Alpha GPC, Methylliberine (as Dynamine), Theacrine (as Teacrine), Huperzine A.
Check Bucked Up Energy Sour Bucks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bucked Up Energy Sour Bucks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Can


