Is Bucked Up Energy Strawberry Kiwi Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors, Malic Acid, Beta-alanine, Taurine, Caffeine Anhydrous (300mg), Sucralose, Sodium Benzoate, Acetyl L-tyrosine, Acesulfame Potassium, L-theanine, Korean Red Ginseng, Alphasize Alpha Gpc, Methylliberine (as Dynamine), Theacrine (as Teacrine), Huperzine-a, Pyridoxine Hcl, Methylcobalamin

Check Bucked Up Energy Strawberry Kiwi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go