Is BUCKEYE BEANS & HERBS, BEEFED-UP BARLEY SOUP Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BARLEY, LENTILS, CHILI POWDER, SALT, ONION, GARLIC AND SPICES.
Check BUCKEYE BEANS & HERBS, BEEFED-UP BARLEY SOUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUCKEYE BEANS & HERBS, BEEFED-UP BARLEY SOUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BUCKEYE BEANS & HERBS, BEEFED-UP BARLEY SOUP is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSoupOn The Go


