Is BUCKEYE BEANS & HERBS, BUCKEYE BEAN SOUP Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEANS, PEAS, LENTILS, BARLEY, CHILI POWDER, SALT, GARLIC, ONION, SPICES.
Check BUCKEYE BEANS & HERBS, BUCKEYE BEAN SOUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUCKEYE BEANS & HERBS, BUCKEYE BEAN SOUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
BUCKEYE BEANS & HERBS, BUCKEYE BEAN SOUP is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch


