Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Buckey's Lozenges Menthol Outburst Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

20 mg menthol, ammonium carbonate, camphor, canada balsam, capsicum, citric acid, corn starch, eucalyptol, flavours, glycerin, isomalt, maltitol, pine needle oil, propylene glycol, sorbitol, soy lecithin, soybean oil, tbhq, water.

Check Buckey's Lozenges Menthol Outburst against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Buckey's Lozenges Menthol Outburst | Spoonful