Is Buckey's Lozenges Menthol Outburst Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
20 mg menthol, ammonium carbonate, camphor, canada balsam, capsicum, citric acid, corn starch, eucalyptol, flavours, glycerin, isomalt, maltitol, pine needle oil, propylene glycol, sorbitol, soy lecithin, soybean oil, tbhq, water.
Check Buckey's Lozenges Menthol Outburst against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buckey's Lozenges Menthol Outburst in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


