Is Buckley's Complete Non Drowsy Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

30 mg pseudoephedrine hydrochloride,15 mg dextromethorphan hydrobromide, 500 mg acetaminophen. Corn starch, FD&C yellow #5, magnesium stearate, microcrystalline cellulose, povidone, silicon dioxide, stearic acid.

Check Buckley's Complete Non Drowsy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go