Is Buckwheat flour Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

buckwheat flour, sugar, monocalcium phosphate, sodium bicarbonate, salt, buttermilk eglon farm service preston county best buckwheat 7 p www lank 13 eston county best

Check Buckwheat flour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking