Is Bucky Badger Pork Rinds Dill Pickle Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Rinds, Salt, Sodium Diacetate, Dill Weed, Dill Oil.
Check Bucky Badger Pork Rinds Dill Pickle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bucky Badger Pork Rinds Dill Pickle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


