Is Bud Light Beer, 24 Pack Beer, 12 fl oz Glass Bottles, 4.2% ABV, American Lager Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley, Rice, Hops.

Check Bud Light Beer, 24 Pack Beer, 12 fl oz Glass Bottles, 4.2% ABV, American Lager against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bud Light Beer, 24 Pack Beer, 12 fl oz Glass Bottles, 4.2% ABV, American Lager is available at 7 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMeijer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep