Is Bud Light Beer, 24 Pack Beer, 12 fl oz Glass Bottles, 4.2% ABV, American Lager Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley, Rice, Hops.
Check Bud Light Beer, 24 Pack Beer, 12 fl oz Glass Bottles, 4.2% ABV, American Lager against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bud Light Beer, 24 Pack Beer, 12 fl oz Glass Bottles, 4.2% ABV, American Lager in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bud Light Beer, 24 Pack Beer, 12 fl oz Glass Bottles, 4.2% ABV, American Lager is available at 7 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMeijer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


