Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Michelob ULTRA Light Beer, 12 Pack Beer, 12 FL OZ Bottles, 4.2% ABV Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Light Beer

Check Michelob ULTRA Light Beer, 12 Pack Beer, 12 FL OZ Bottles, 4.2% ABV against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Michelob ULTRA Light Beer, 12 Pack Beer, 12 FL OZ Bottles, 4.2% ABV is available at 12 retailers

H-E-BVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMeijerThe Fresh GrocerYummyWalgreens

About this product

Beer · Bottle

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Soy Free? Michelob ULTRA Light Beer, 12 Pack Beer, 12 FL OZ Bottles, 4.2% ABV | Spoonful