Is Bud Light Beer, 30 Pack Beer - 12 FL OZ Cans Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
water, barley, rice, hops
Check Bud Light Beer, 30 Pack Beer - 12 FL OZ Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bud Light Beer, 30 Pack Beer - 12 FL OZ Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bud Light Beer, 30 Pack Beer - 12 FL OZ Cans is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BVonsSafewayMeijerWalgreens
About this product
Beer · Can
Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSnacking


