Is Bud Light Seltzer Passion Fruit Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Malt Beer (Water, Sugar, Barley Malt Extract), Concentrated Lemon Juice, Sugar, Natural Passion Fruit Flavouring, Natural Flavourings, Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate)

Check Bud Light Seltzer Passion Fruit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bud Light Seltzer Passion Fruit is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking