Is Bud LightLemonade, 12 Pack 12 fl. oz. Cans, 4.2% ABV Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Rice, Barley Malt, Cane Sugar, Lemon and White Grape Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Natural Lemonade Flavor, Lemon Peel, Hop Extract.
Check Bud LightLemonade, 12 Pack 12 fl. oz. Cans, 4.2% ABV against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bud LightLemonade, 12 Pack 12 fl. oz. Cans, 4.2% ABV in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bud LightLemonade, 12 Pack 12 fl. oz. Cans, 4.2% ABV is available at 5 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweetBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


