Is Buda Juice Zen Maca Shots, 2 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Orange, Organic Lemon, Organic Premium Blend of Yellow, Red, & Black Maca

Check Buda Juice Zen Maca Shots, 2 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Buda Juice Zen Maca Shots, 2 oz is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go