Is BUDDHA TEAS, CHAGA TEA, WILD CRAFTED HERBAL TEA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chaga Mushroom.

Check BUDDHA TEAS, CHAGA TEA, WILD CRAFTED HERBAL TEA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BUDDHA TEAS, CHAGA TEA, WILD CRAFTED HERBAL TEA is available at 3 retailers

AmazonMariano'sWalmart

About this product

Tea · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast