Is BUDDHA TEAS, CHAI TEA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC CINNAMON, ORGANIC CARDAMON SEED, ORGANIC CLOVES, ORGANIC GINGER ROOT, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC STAR ANISE.

Check BUDDHA TEAS, CHAI TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast