Is Buddha Teas Hyssop Tea, 18 Ct Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Servings Per Container: 18 Fresh Water Is Essential For Brewing A Great Cup Of Tea, We Recommend Using Filtered Spring Water And A Glass, Ceramic Or Stainless Steel Pot, Use One Tea Bag Per Cup Of Boiling Water, Cover And Steep For 4-6 Minutes, Organic Hyssop, Organic Elderberry, Organic Nettle Leaf, Organic Lemongrass, Organic Wild Cherry Bark, Organic Rose Hips, Organic Lemon Balm, Organic Astragalus Root, Organic Cranberry

Check Buddha Teas Hyssop Tea, 18 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Buddha Teas Hyssop Tea, 18 Ct is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Tea · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
HerbaceousFloralCitrus
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast