Is Buddha Teas Organic Tea Dandelion Root, 18 Bags Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dandelion Root

Check Buddha Teas Organic Tea Dandelion Root, 18 Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Buddha Teas Organic Tea Dandelion Root, 18 Bags is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast