Is Buddha Teas Throat Bliss Blend Tea Bags, Throat Bliss Blend Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC GINGER ROOT, ORGANIC WILD CHERRY BARK, ORGANIC ORANGE PEEL, ORGANIC MARSHMALLOW LEAF, ORGANIC LICORICE ROOT, ORGANIC CINNAMON, ORGANIC FENNEL SEED.
Check Buddha Teas Throat Bliss Blend Tea Bags, Throat Bliss Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buddha Teas Throat Bliss Blend Tea Bags, Throat Bliss Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
CitrusHerbalEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


