Is BUDDHA'S BREW, KOMBUCHA, PEACH MINT, PEACH MINT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Probiotic Kombucha Cultures: Amount Per 16 Oz Bottle: 19 Billion Live Cultures, Gluconocetobacter Xylinus, Zygosaccharomyces Baili, Dekkera Bruxellensis, Dekkera Anomala, Pichia Membranifaciens. Pure Organic Kombucha (Brewed in a Base of Purified Water, Kombucha Culture, Fair Trade Organic Tea & Fair Trade Evaporated Organic Cane Juice - Used for Fermentation) Peach Juice and Fresh Peppermint.

Check BUDDHA'S BREW, KOMBUCHA, PEACH MINT, PEACH MINT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BUDDHA'S BREW, KOMBUCHA, PEACH MINT, PEACH MINT is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BUnited SupermarketsCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityHerbaceous
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go