Is BUDDHA'S BREW, KOMBUCHA, PINEAPPLE SUPER GREENS, PINEAPPLE SUPER GREENS Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pure Organic Kombucha (Brewed in a Base of Purified Water, Kombucha Culture, Fair Trade Organic Tea & Fair Trade Evaporated Organic Cane Juice - Used for Fermentation) and 7% Juices: Pineapple, Apple & Peach, Plus Spirulina, Chlorella, Barley Grass, Spinach, & Broccoli Powders.
Check BUDDHA'S BREW, KOMBUCHA, PINEAPPLE SUPER GREENS, PINEAPPLE SUPER GREENS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUDDHA'S BREW, KOMBUCHA, PINEAPPLE SUPER GREENS, PINEAPPLE SUPER GREENS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kevita Master Brew Kombucha Raspberry Lemon Drink 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Organicgirl Super Greens!™ Salad 5 Oz. Clamshell
ORGANIC SUPER FRUIT GREENS ORANGE, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, CUCUMBER, SPINACH, ROMAINE, KALE FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE SMOOTHIE, SUPER FRUIT GREENS
Brew Dr Kombucha Kombucha, Organic, Wildberry Ginger
Brew Dr. Pineapple Paradise Tasty & Fizzy Probiotic Tea, Pineapple Paradise
Where to buy
BUDDHA'S BREW, KOMBUCHA, PINEAPPLE SUPER GREENS, PINEAPPLE SUPER GREENS is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


