Is Buddha's Brew Limited Seasonal Strawberry Chocolate Kombucha Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Organic Kombucha (Purified Water, Kombucha Culture, Organic Fair Trade Tea, Organic Cane Sugar), Organic Strawberries, Organic Chocolate

Check Buddha's Brew Limited Seasonal Strawberry Chocolate Kombucha against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Buddha's Brew Limited Seasonal Strawberry Chocolate Kombucha is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking