Is BUDDIG, BLACK FOREST HAM, ORIGINAL Oat Free?

Ingredients
HAM, WATER, SPICE MIX (SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, DEXTROSE, MAPLE SUGAR, FLAVOURINGS [SODIUM DIACETATE, FLAVOURING], CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, HONEY, CARAMEL COLOUR, SMOKE).
Check BUDDIG, BLACK FOREST HAM, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUDDIG, BLACK FOREST HAM, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
BUDDIG, BLACK FOREST HAM, ORIGINAL is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Meat · Slice


