Is Buddig Black Forest Premium Deli Ham, Black Forest Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HAM, WATER. LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, DEXTROSE, CARRAGEENAN, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, HONEY, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check Buddig Black Forest Premium Deli Ham, Black Forest against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buddig Black Forest Premium Deli Ham, Black Forest in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeatyUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking


