Is Buddig Original Black Forest Ham, 16 Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ham, Water, Salt, Less Than 2% Of: Potassium Lactate, Maple Sugar, Dextrose, Carrageenan, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Honey, Natural Flavoring, Cultured Celery Powder, Vinegar, Caramel Color
Check Buddig Original Black Forest Ham, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buddig Original Black Forest Ham, 16 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Buddig Original Black Forest Ham, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


