Is BUDDIG, ORIGINAL HONEY HAM Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HAM, WATER, HONEY, SPICE MIX (SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, FLAVOURINGS [SODIUM DIACETATE, FLAVOURING], SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM NITRITE, SMOKE).

Check BUDDIG, ORIGINAL HONEY HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
HoneyMeatySavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichSnackingMeal Prep