Is Buddy Fruits Original Apple & Tangerine Pure Blended Fruit, 3.2 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Tangerine Juice Concentrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Orange Juice Concentrate

Check Buddy Fruits Original Apple & Tangerine Pure Blended Fruit, 3.2 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Buddy Fruits Original Apple & Tangerine Pure Blended Fruit, 3.2 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go