Is Buddy Fruits Pouch Fruit Mangort Banana - 12.8 OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Mango Puree, Banana Puree, Passion Fruit Juice, Lemon Juice.

Check Buddy Fruits Pouch Fruit Mangort Banana - 12.8 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Buddy Fruits Pouch Fruit Mangort Banana - 12.8 OZ is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go