Is Buddy's American Vodka Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

gluten free - distilled 6x from 100% corn - 1,75l 40% alc/vol - vt/me refund 15 10wa refund 5¢

Check Buddy's American Vodka against your own diets in the app.

Pescatarian? Buddy's American Vodka | Spoonful