Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Buderim Ginger Naked 200g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger 55%, Cane Sugar. May contain sulphites.

Check Buderim Ginger Naked 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Buderim Ginger Naked 200g is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingGarnishing
Lactose Free? Buderim Ginger Naked 200g | Spoonful