Is Buderim Ginger Naked Sliced 350g Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Ginger 55%, Cane Sugar.
Check Buderim Ginger Naked Sliced 350g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buderim Ginger Naked Sliced 350g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Where to buy
Buderim Ginger Naked Sliced 350g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Candy · Slice
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingBakingTopping


