Is Buderim Ginger Naked Sliced 350g Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger 55%, Cane Sugar.

Check Buderim Ginger Naked Sliced 350g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Buderim Ginger Naked Sliced 350g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Candy · Slice

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingBakingTopping