Is Budget Saver Monster Pops Sugar Free Cherry Pineapple 10 Count - 30 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural & artificial flavors
natural & artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Sorbitol, Maltodextrin, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, Citric Acid, Aspartame (Phenylketonurics Contains Phenylalanine), Natural & Artificial Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Modified Food Starch, Polysorbate 60, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Red 40
Check Budget Saver Monster Pops Sugar Free Cherry Pineapple 10 Count - 30 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Budget Saver Monster Pops Sugar Free Cherry Pineapple 10 Count - 30 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
KIND Bars, Dark Chocolate Nuts & Sea Salt, Gluten Free, 5g of Sugar, 1.4 Ounce, 6 Count
Popsicle Fudgsicle Frozen Dessert No Sugar Added The Original Fudge Pops 18 Count - 21.6 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Budget Saver Monster Pops Sugar Free Cherry Pineapple 10 Count - 30 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick


