Is Budlight Seltzer Mango Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cold fermented cane sugar, Natural flavors, Cane sugar, Citric acid, Sodium citrate, Malted rice.

Check Budlight Seltzer Mango against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Budlight Seltzer Mango is available at 2 retailers

WalmartHy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go