Is Budweiser alcohol free Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Rice Malt Extract, Hop, Hop Extract, Natural Flavours
Check Budweiser alcohol free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Budweiser alcohol free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
BIOTENE Biotène Fresh Mint Moisturizing Oral Rinse Mouthwash, Alcohol-Free, for Dry Mouth, 33.8 ounce
Simply Organic Madagascar Vanilla Flavoring Non-Alcohol -- 4 fl oz
Fireball Cinnamon Whiskey, 750ml Bottle, 33% Alcohol
Vicks ZzzQuil Nighttime Sleep Aid Liquid, FREE OF Alcohol & Artificial Dyes, Soothing Berry Flavor, 12 Fl Oz
Budweiser Zero
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
Malty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


