Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Budweiser alcohol free Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley Malt, Rice Malt Extract, Hop, Hop Extract, Natural Flavours

Check Budweiser alcohol free against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
Malty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Wheat Free? Budweiser alcohol free | Spoonful