Is Fireball Cinnamon Whiskey, 375ml Plastic Bottle, 33% Alcohol Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whiskey

Check Fireball Cinnamon Whiskey, 375ml Plastic Bottle, 33% Alcohol against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fireball Cinnamon Whiskey, 375ml Plastic Bottle, 33% Alcohol is available at 4 retailers

WalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleWalgreens

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking