Is Naked Boosted Green Machine Juice Smoothie 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle. Wheat Free?

Description
The Naked Boosted Green Machine Juice Smoothie comes in a 152 fluid ounce plastic bottle. People appreciate its delicious taste, and some find it to be on the expensive side.
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat from wheatgrass
wheat from wheatgrass
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Description
The Naked Boosted Green Machine Juice Smoothie comes in a 152 fluid ounce plastic bottle. People appreciate its delicious taste, and some find it to be on the expensive side.
Ingredients
APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), MANGO PUREE, KIWI PUREE, BANANA PUREE, INULIN, SPIRULINA, ALFALFA POWDER, BROCCOLI POWDER, SPINACH POWDER, GINGER ROOT POWDER, PARSLEY POWDER, KALE POWDER, GARLIC EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), VITAMIN E ACETATE, NIACINAMIDE, D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12)
Check Naked Boosted Green Machine Juice Smoothie 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Boosted Green Machine Juice Smoothie 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Aunt Jemima Original Syrup 24 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Simply Light Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
Naked Boosted Green Machine Juice Smoothie 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle. is available at 25 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


