Is Budweiser Beer, 24 Pack Beer, 12 FL OZ Cans, 5% ABV Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, barley malt, rice, yeast and hops.
Check Budweiser Beer, 24 Pack Beer, 12 FL OZ Cans, 5% ABV against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Budweiser Beer, 24 Pack Beer, 12 FL OZ Cans, 5% ABV in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Budweiser Beer, 24 Pack Beer, 12 FL OZ Cans, 5% ABV is available at 10 retailers
H-E-BVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMeijerWalgreens
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


